The Top Ranked Athletes from Philippines

 

AinsworthSports.com

 


Home

 

Updates

 

Sports

 

Upcoming/Recent Events

 

Polls

 

Contact Us

 

Links

 


Other Links > Athlete Rankings

 

The Top Ranked Athletes from Philippines

 

Rnk Athlete Sport
1 Manny Pacquiao Boxing
2 Karen Moe Women's Swimming
3 Hidilyn Diaz Women's Weightlifting
4 Teofilo Yldefonso Swimming
5 Simeon Toribio Track & Field
6 Miguel White Track & Field
7 Rodrigo del Rosario Weightlifting
8 Martin Gison Shooting
9 Nonito Donaire Boxing
10 Jasmin Strachan Women's Taekwondo
11 Jikirum Adjaluddin Swimming
12 Toni Rivero Women's Taekwondo
13 Pedro Landero Weightlifting
14 Rush Dalma Boxing
15 Kirstie Alora Women's Taekwondo
16 Thomas Ong Judo
17 Donald Geisler Taekwondo
18 Alberto Nogar Weightlifting
19 Dick Gruenther Modern Pentathlon
20 Roberto Cruz Taekwondo
21 Benjamin McMurray Judo
22 Nils Christiansen Swimming
23 Salvador del Rosario Weightlifting
24 Vicente Uematsu Judo
25 Bana Sailani Swimming
26 Abdurahman Ali Swimming
27 Eva Marie Ditan Women's Taekwondo
28 Erbito Salavarria Boxing
29 Tshomlee Go Taekwondo
30 Agapito Lozada Swimming
31 Arsad Alpad Swimming
32 Rene Amabuyok Swimming
33 Fernando Garcia Judo
34 Luisito Espinosa Boxing
35 Pancho Villa Boxing
36 Geronimo Dyogi Judo
37 Renato Repuyan Judo
38 Flash Elorde Boxing
39 Samuel Alegada Weightlifting
40 Josephine de la Vina Women's Track & Field
41 Palsons Naibula Swimming
42 Arturo del Rosario Weightlifting
43 Nigel Trance Weightlifting
44 Hedy Garcia Women's Swimming
45 Little Dado Boxing
46 Noe Rinonos Weightlifting
47 Cesar Jayme Shooting
48 Amman Jalmaani Swimming
49 Bernardo Repuyan Judo
50 Ciriaco Baronda Track & Field
51 Eric Cray Track & Field
52 Francisca Sanopal Women's Track & Field
53 Narzal Garcia Judo
54 Nestor Colonia Weightlifting
55 Nino Ramirez Track & Field
56 Ramon Solis Weightlifting
57 Rolando Landrito Swimming
58 Sandra von Giese Women's Swimming
59 Tomohiko Hoshina Judo
60 Sambiao Basanung Swimming
61 Diane Pascua Women's Beach Volleyball
62 Heidi Ilustre Women's Beach Volleyball
63 Taburan Tamse Swimming
64 Amir Hussin Hamsain Swimming
65 Gillian Thomson Women's Swimming
66 Jairulla Jaitulla Swimming
67 Little Pancho Boxing
68 Ceferino Garcia Boxing
69 Artemio Rocamora Weightlifting
70 Jocelyn von Giese Women's Swimming
71 Helen Elliott Women's Swimming
72 Mona Sulaiman Women's Track & Field
73 Tony Asamali Swimming
74 Anselmo Gonzaga Track & Field
75 Nancy Deano Women's Swimming
76 Deogracias Asuncion Cycling
77 Benjamin Evangelista Cycling
78 Gregorio Colonia Weightlifting
79 John Baylon Judo
80 Elma Muros Women's Track & Field
81 Jaclyn Pangilinan Women's Swimming
82 Michael Christian Martinez Figure Skating
83 Lucila Salao Women's Track & Field
84 Pedro Cayco Swimming
85 Gertrudes Lozada Women's Swimming
86 Marestella Torres Women's Track & Field
87 Lydia de Vega Women's Track & Field
88 Jose Obial Swimming
89 Manolita Cinco Women's Track & Field
90 Albert von Einsiedel Shooting
91 Roosevelt Abdulgafur Swimming
92 Adolfo Feliciano Shooting
93 Felix Cortes Shooting
94 Rodolfo Guaves Cycling
95 Hector Begeo Track & Field
96 Sheila Mae Perez Women's Diving
97 Lolita Lagrosas Women's Track & Field
98 Visitacion Badana Women's Track & Field
99 Enrique Beech Shooting
100 Pablo Somblingo Track & Field
101 William Wilson Swimming
102 Leo Espinosa Boxing
103 Jacinto Cayco Swimming
104 Teodoro Malasig Track & Field
105 Agrippina de la Cruz Women's Track & Field
106 Christine Jacob Women's Swimming
107 Francisco Guanco Swimming
108 Nemesio de Guzman Track & Field
109 Antonio Salcedo Track & Field
110 Amelita Alanes Women's Track & Field
111 Raymond Papa Swimming
112 Bernabe Lovina Track & Field
113 Leopoldo Ang Shooting
114 Ahiron Radjae Swimming
115 Antonio Saloso Swimming
116 Bernardo Rimarim Cycling
117 Dakula Arabani Swimming
118 Haydee Coloso Women's Swimming
119 Lorenzo Cortez Swimming
120 Ulfiano Babol Swimming
121 Bernardo San Juan Shooting
122 Rogelio Onofre Track & Field
123 Jasmin Figueroa Women's Archery
124 Miguel Molina Swimming
125 George Earnshaw Shooting
126 Edward Lasquette Track & Field
127 Marestella Sunang Women's Track & Field
128 Maximo Junta Cycling
129 Rexel Fabriga Diving
130 Carlos Singson Swimming
131 Luis Ayesa Swimming
132 Rolando Guaves Cycling
133 Rene Barrientos Boxing
134 Patrick Concepcion Swimming
135 Diomedes Panton Cycling
136 Isidro del Prado Track & Field
137 Roberto Roxas Cycling
138 Leroy Goff Swimming
139 Edwin Borja Swimming
140 James Walsh Swimming
141 Small Montana Boxing
142 Joseph Buhain Swimming
143 Johnny Hill Boxing
144 Daniel Caluag Cycling
145 Rene Concepcion Swimming
146 Tirso del Rosario Boxing
147 Gerardo Rosario Swimming
148 Andres Franco Track & Field
149 Nenita Adan Women's Track & Field
150 Paul Brian Rosario Shooting
151 Jenny Guerrero Women's Swimming
152 Bernabe Villacampo Boxing
153 Jethro Dionisio Shooting
154 Otoniel Gonzaga Shooting
155 Ricardo Hizon Shooting
156 Ryan Arabejo Swimming
157 Dae Imlani Swimming
158 Benjamin Silva-Netto Track & Field
159 Paterno Miranda Shooting
160 Ben Villaflor Boxing
161 Gerry Penalosa Boxing
162 Erika Von Heiland Women's Badminton
163 Jasmine Alkhaldi Women's Swimming
164 Amparo Lim Women's Badminton
165 Arsenio Jazmin Track & Field
166 Kodo Nakano Judo
167 Rachel Anne Cabral Women's Archery
168 Lerma Bulauitan Women's Track & Field
169 Mark Javier Archery
170 Miguel Mendoza Swimming
171 Edgar Bond Shooting
172 Henry Dagmil Track & Field
173 Juan Carlos Piccio Swimming
174 Hernando Castelo Shooting
175 Pete Sarmiento Boxing
176 Raymund Ocampo Luge
177 Jerry Dino Judo
178 Eric Ang Shooting
179 David Nepomuceno Track & Field
180 Jessie Lacuna Swimming
181 Rolando Navarrete Boxing
182 Francisco Naranjilla Archery
183 Isaac Gomez Track & Field
184 Marie-Lizza Danila Women's Swimming
185 Percival Alger Fencing
186 Art Macapagal Shooting
187 Tanny Campo Boxing
188 Edgardo Pagarigan Cycling
189 Daniel Coakley Swimming
190 Rene Herrera Track & Field
191 Eduardo Buenavista Track & Field
192 Tukal Mokalam Track & Field
193 Emerito Concepcion Shooting
194 Christel Simms Women's Swimming
195 Ben Nanasca Alpine Skiing
196 Aida Mantawel Women's Track & Field
197 Freddie Elizalde Swimming
198 Jasmin Luis Women's Shooting
199 Zardo Domenios Diving
200 Leo Najera Swimming
201 Tom Ong Shooting
202 Claro Pellosis Track & Field
203 Enrique Bautista Track & Field
204 Jaime Villafuerte Shooting
205 Mariano Ninonuevo Shooting
206 Horacio Miranda Shooting
207 Basilisa Ygnalaga Women's Archery
208 Jaime Recio Shooting
209 Michael Teruel Alpine Skiing
210 Carlos Santos Archery
211 Teodoro Kalaw Shooting
212 Timmy Chua Swimming
213 Herman Suizo Track & Field
214 Pacifico Salandanan Shooting
215 Rafael Recto Shooting
216 Walter Torres Fencing
217 Jose Agdamag Shooting
218 Ramon Aldea Archery
219 Manuel Valdes Shooting
220 Melchor Yap Shooting
221 Victor Idava Track & Field
222 Charlie Kendall Football
223 Jennifer Chan Women's Archery
224 Lodovico Espinosa Shooting
225 Antonio Mendoza Shooting
226 Arnulfo Valles Track & Field
227 Raymundo Quitoriano Shooting
228 Ian Lariba Women's Table Tennis
229 Tim Tebow Football
230 Rowel Merto Archery
231 Marlon Tapales Boxing
232 Arturo Romeo Cycling
233 Sanjay Beach (PR) Football
234 Leonardo Illut Track & Field
235 Evelyn Magluyan Women's Gymnastics
236 Daniel Olivares Cycling
237 Cornelio Padilla Cycling
238 Roy Vence Track & Field
239 Domingo Villanueva Cycling
240 Eugene Amano Football
241 Norman Henson Gymnastics
242 Ernesto Beren Gymnastics
243 Mary Joy Tabal Women's Track & Field
244 Sanjay Beach Football
245 Fortunato Payao Gymnastics
246 Demetrio Pastrana Gymnastics
247 Bobby Chouinard Baseball
248 Jonathan Taconing Boxing
249 Fred Jones Football
250 Steve Haworth Football

 


[Home]  [Updates]  [Sports]  [Upcoming/Recent Events]  [Polls]  [Contact Us]  [Links]  [Our Facebook Page]  [Our Twitter Page]