The Top Ranked Female Track Athletes of All-Time #'s 3,001-4,000

 

AinsworthSports.com

 


Home

 

Updates

 

Sports

 

Upcoming/Recent Events

 

Polls

 

Contact Us

 

Links

 


Other Links > Women's Track & Field

 

The Top Ranked Track Athletes of All-Time #'s 3,001-4,000

 

Athletes #'s 1-1.000            

Athletes #'s 1,001-2.000    

Athletes #'s 2,001-3.000    

Athletes #'s 3,001-4.000

Athletes #'s 4,001-5.000

 

Notes:

The ratings on this page comes from AinsworthSports.com's own rating system.  The lower the rating the better.

 

Rnk   Athlete Rating
3001   Olga Sergeyenko 96.58250
3002   Laurence Manfredi 96.63300
3003   Barbara Friedrich 96.64400
3004   Calister Ubah 96.64400
3005   Cecilia Molinari 96.64400
3006   Evelin Kaufer 96.64400
3007   Gwyn Coogan 96.64400
3008   Joelma Sousa 96.64400
3009   Kazimiera Rykowska 96.64400
3010   Marion Hoffman 96.64400
3011   Moa Hjelmer 96.64400
3012   Regula Egger 96.64400
3013   Sachiko Konishi 96.64400
3014   Sandra Arenas 96.64400
3015   Yelena Sinchukova 96.64400
3016   Eli Johana Moreno 96.83500
3017   Khristina Kokotou 96.83500
3018   Valentina Ballod 96.83500
3019   Anne Garrett 96.84133
3020   Ines Melchor 96.93600
3021   Jadwiga Klimaj 96.94700
3022   Ludwika Chewinska 96.94700
3023   Deirdre Gallagher 97.04800
3024   Iryna Butar 97.04800
3025   Janet Cherobon 97.04800
3026   Karen Macleod 97.04800
3027   Miki Itakura 97.04800
3028   Nan Gindele 97.04800
3029   Niina Kelo 97.04800
3030   Wang Qinghuan 97.04800
3031   Yurka Khristova 97.04800
3032   Yolande Straughn 97.13800
3033   Els van Noorduyn 97.14900
3034   Gien de Kock 97.14900
3035   Anna Knoroz 97.25000
3036   Bente Moe 97.25000
3037   Cor Aalten 97.25000
3038   Daniela Valkova 97.25000
3039   Dong Yuping 97.25000
3040   Dorothea Kress 97.25000
3041   Eva Ernstrom 97.25000
3042   Geri Fitch 97.25000
3043   Helene Bons 97.25000
3044   Kaarina Koivuniemi 97.25000
3045   Lenka Ledvinova 97.25000
3046   Louise Miller 97.25000
3047   Thelma Kench 97.25000
3048   Ellen Braumuller 97.34633
3049   Gaily Dube 97.38475
3050   Ameerah Bello 97.41367
3051   Alison Wyeth 97.54200
3052   Hannah Afriyie 97.54200
3053   Donna MacFarlane 97.65400
3054   Rocio Florido 97.65400
3055   Solange Witteveen 97.79450
3056   Dinah Yankey 97.84500
3057   Monika Niederstatter 97.84500
3058   Sieglinde Ammann 97.84500
3059   Snezhana Yurukova 97.84500
3060   Ana Claudia Lemos 97.85600
3061   Assunta Legnante 97.85600
3062   Bamab Napo 97.85600
3063   Christy Udoh 97.85600
3064   Clarisse Rasoarizay 97.85600
3065   Cristina Castro 97.85600
3066   Eleni Filandra 97.85600
3067   Elzbieta Stachurska 97.85600
3068   Geena Gall 97.85600
3069   Gloria Hooper 97.85600
3070   Hanna Hatsko 97.85600
3071   Im Eun-Ju 97.85600
3072   Josleidy Ribalta 97.85600
3073   Karin Verguts 97.85600
3074   Lindy Agricole 97.85600
3075   Yuliya Balykina 97.85600
3076   Geisa Coutinho 97.94600
3077   Grit Sadeiko 97.98600
3078   P.T. Usha 98.01600
3079   Zheng Xingjuan 98.04700
3080   Maria Laura Almirao 98.09750
3081   Esmeralda Garcia 98.12067
3082   Alina Fyodorova 98.14800
3083   Aida Sellam 98.15900
3084   Ulla-Britt Wieslander 98.21180
3085   Jane Furniss 98.24900
3086   Paula Schnurr 98.24900
3087   Antoniya Yordanova 98.26000
3088   Elvira Possekel 98.26000
3089   Jacqueline Goormachtigh 98.26000
3090   Shana Williams 98.26000
3091   Sharon Gibson 98.35000
3092   Iren Orosz 98.45100
3093   Yuliya Arkhipova 98.45100
3094   Sara Moreira 98.60250
3095   Grace Ann Dinkins 98.69300
3096   Christa Schumann 98.75400
3097   Renata Katewicz 98.75400
3098   Lyubov Ilyina 98.76500
3099   Sinead Dudgeon 98.76500
3100   Susan Smith 98.76500
3101   Moonika Aava 98.90550
3102   Olivia McKoy 98.90550
3103   Dana Abdul Razak 98.95600
3104   Nzaeli Kyomo 99.00075
3105   Simone Oberer 99.00650
3106   Marina Aitova 99.05700
3107   Ruth Kyalisima 99.05700
3108   Tina Poitras 99.05700
3109   Alix Jamieson 99.06800
3110   Claudia Balderrama 99.06800
3111   Darlenis Obregon 99.06800
3112   Doris Wiredu 99.06800
3113   Fabienne Ficher 99.06800
3114   Jean Holmes 99.06800
3115   Linda Byrne 99.06800
3116   Loreen Hall 99.06800
3117   Nina Christiansen 99.06800
3118   Roseli Machado 99.06800
3119   Shirley Thomas 99.06800
3120   Simret Sultan 99.06800
3121   Sun Sumei 99.06800
3122   Valerie Jerome 99.06800
3123   Vincenza Cali 99.06800
3124   Yoko Shibui 99.06800
3125   Zohra Ouaziz 99.06800
3126   Debbie Van Kiekebelt 99.10750
3127   Aniko Kalovics 99.12700
3128   Donalda Duprey 99.27000
3129   Tsvetelina Kirilova 99.27000
3130   Krisztina Molnar 99.30950
3131   Joanne Mulliner 99.36000
3132   Mona Sulaiman 99.43000
3133   Vivian Chukwuemeka 99.66300
3134   Jane Salumae 99.67400
3135   Kate Smyth 99.67400
3136   Jade Bailey 99.71350
3137   Ester Balassini 99.77500
3138   Malgorzata Birbach 99.77500
3139   Zuzana Schindlerova 99.77500
3140   Nikoleta Kyriakopoulou 99.86500
3141   Ieva Zunda 100.11750
3142   Lea Alaerts 100.14067
3143   Laurence Elloy 100.16800
3144   Du Juan 100.17900
3145   Semra Aksu 100.18750
3146   Shonel Ferguson 100.21275
3147   Miriam Sidranski 100.26900
3148   Barbara Baran 100.28000
3149   Carmen Phipps 100.28000
3150   Elena Tarita 100.28000
3151   Gizela Farkas 100.28000
3152   Inna Saienko 100.28000
3153   Iris Plotzitzka 100.28000
3154   Ivana Sekyrova 100.28000
3155   Magda Paulanyi 100.28000
3156   Margarethe Held 100.28000
3157   Margret Buscher 100.28000
3158   Marina Tomic 100.28000
3159   Maritta Politz 100.28000
3160   Martine Duvivier 100.28000
3161   Mary Hodson 100.28000
3162   Mary O'Connor 100.28000
3163   Nadine Beckel 100.28000
3164   Niculina Lazarciuc 100.28000
3165   Rita Bottiglieri 100.28000
3166   Shirley Gordon 100.28000
3167   Sonata Tamosaityte 100.28000
3168   Sophie Malbranque 100.28000
3169   Sun Yawei 100.28000
3170   Xu Demei 100.28000
3171   Dawn Josephs 100.37000
3172   Gudrun Arenander 100.38100
3173   Inge Bausenwein 100.38100
3174   Annastasia Raj 100.48200
3175   Aysel Tas 100.48200
3176   Basma Al-Eshosh 100.48200
3177   Eilish McColgan 100.48200
3178   Genevieve LaCaze 100.48200
3179   Josephine Terlecki 100.48200
3180   Liu Shaomei 100.48200
3181   Melissa Murillo 100.48200
3182   Michelle Griffith 100.48200
3183   Rosella Tarolo 100.48200
3184   Stephanie Reilly 100.48200
3185   Yuko Sato 100.48200
3186   Zhang Caihua 100.48200
3187   Anita Liepina 100.54467
3188   Tatyana Azarova 100.57200
3189   Vera Begic 100.57200
3190   Erma-Gene Evans 100.58300
3191   Zuleima Aramendiz 100.61200
3192   Celestine N'Drin 100.61675
3193   Alina Gherasim 100.68400
3194   Lydia de Vega 100.74667
3195   Lilian Buglia 100.77400
3196   Chris Slythe 100.87500
3197   Mae Koime 100.87500
3198   Nicole Buchler 101.02650
3199   Shayne Culpepper 101.07700
3200   Arantxa King 101.12750
3201   Anu Kaljurand 101.17800
3202   Marie McMahon 101.17800
3203   Ruth Enang Mesode 101.27325
3204   Iryna Novozhylova 101.38000
3205   Shevon Stoddart 101.38000
3206   Marta Jeschke 101.48100
3207   Micheline Fluchot 101.48100
3208   Annie Choong 101.49200
3209   Ava Hutchinson 101.49200
3210   Beatrice Mau 101.49200
3211   Colette Elloy 101.49200
3212   Constance Willoughby 101.49200
3213   Genzebe Dibaba 101.49200
3214   Helene Bielansky 101.49200
3215   Hilde Antes 101.49200
3216   Hind Dehiba 101.49200
3217   Ingrid Hernandez 101.49200
3218   Janice Josephs 101.49200
3219   Katarzyna Majchrzak 101.49200
3220   Laura DeSnoo 101.49200
3221   Maria Protopapa 101.49200
3222   Simona Staicu 101.49200
3223   Yesenia Centeno 101.49200
3224   Suzana Ciric 101.68300
3225   Tricia Roberts 101.78400
3226   Gaby Bussmann 101.79500
3227   Manuela Tirneci 101.79500
3228   Aissata Soulama 101.88500
3229   Andrea Page 102.09800
3230   Helga Radtke 102.09800
3231   Julia Fischer 102.09800
3232   Margaret Groos 102.09800
3233   Maria Guida 102.09800
3234   Anita Hakenstad 102.19900
3235   Bianca Stuart 102.30000
3236   Caroline Ammel 102.30000
3237   Gerda Schilling 102.30000
3238   Janet Burke 102.30000
3239   Jenny Kallur 102.30000
3240   Lana Jekabsone 102.30000
3241   Marcia Trotman 102.30000
3242   Margaret Critchley 102.30000
3243   Mo Myeong-Hui 102.30000
3244   Xie Zhiling 102.30000
3245   Breda Dennehy 102.39000
3246   Gale Fitzgerald 102.39000
3247   Irene Muyanga 102.39000
3248   Carmen Ionescu 102.39633
3249   Sandra Tavares 102.59200
3250   Natalia Romero 102.70400
3251   Francoise Damado 102.74350
3252   Ruth Morris 102.76300
3253   Ana Isabel Alonso 102.76667
3254   Elodie Guegan 102.80500
3255   Karin Melis 102.80500
3256   Annabelle Lascar 102.89500
3257   Claire Woods 102.90600
3258   Jennifer Thompson 102.90600
3259   Jiang Jing 102.90600
3260   Larisa Khmelnitskaya 102.90600
3261   Rosario Murcia 102.90600
3262   Sally Ellis 102.90600
3263   Yuka Murofushi 102.90600
3264   Nahida Touhami 102.99600
3265   Berta Diaz 103.19800
3266   Liliana Chala 103.20433
3267   Jo Ann Terry 103.29900
3268   Angelica Sanchez 103.31000
3269   Carey May 103.31000
3270   Estela Estevez 103.31000
3271   Esther Kiplagat 103.31000
3272   Gerda Uhlemann 103.31000
3273   Krishna Stanton 103.31000
3274   Yasmina Omrani 103.31000
3275   Suzy Powell 103.47367
3276   Valerie Jean 103.51200
3277   Zita Ajkler 103.60200
3278   Restituta Joseph 103.64200
3279   Brenda Matthews 103.80400
3280   Maroula Lambrou 103.84400
3281   Angele Picado 103.91600
3282   Anita Bragger 103.91600
3283   Anne Covell 103.91600
3284   Barbara Mueller 103.91600
3285   Clarice Ahanotu 103.91600
3286   Dailin Belmonte 103.91600
3287   Egle Staisiunaite 103.91600
3288   Grethe Whitehead 103.91600
3289   Hisayo Fukumitsu 103.91600
3290   Li Baolian 103.91600
3291   Lisa Uhl 103.91600
3292   Lois Jackman 103.91600
3293   Lucie Pelantova 103.91600
3294   Marilia Grigoriou 103.91600
3295   Mathilde Puchberger 103.91600
3296   Missy Kane 103.91600
3297   Miyoko Mitsui 103.91600
3298   Peninah Arusei 103.91600
3299   Roxy Atkins 103.91600
3300   Sharon Powell 103.91600
3301   Tatyana Gordeyeva 103.91600
3302   Yekaterina Kondratyeva 103.91600
3303   Dorothy Scott 104.05650
3304   Louise Hannah 104.10700
3305   Jo Bun-Hui 104.20800
3306   Anne-Marie Lousteau 104.21900
3307   Diane Allahgreen 104.21900
3308   Frances O'Halloran 104.21900
3309   Li Fengfeng 104.21900
3310   Sue Andrews 104.21900
3311   Gabre Gabric 104.30900
3312   Amaya Andres 104.32000
3313   Anne-Marie Nenzell 104.32000
3314   Christa Merten 104.32000
3315   Helen Golden 104.32000
3316   Liliana Salageanu 104.32000
3317   Maureen Tranter 104.32000
3318   Mieke Sterk 104.32000
3319   Paula Fryer 104.32000
3320   Rita Heggli 104.32000
3321   Silvia Schinzel 104.32000
3322   Yarianna Martinez 104.32000
3323   Erica Rossi 104.41000
3324   Frieda Tiltsch 104.56150
3325   Zlatka Georgieva 104.61200
3326   Oddrun Hokland 104.66250
3327   Pascaline Wangui 104.66250
3328   Btissam Lakhouad 104.81400
3329   Maria Musso 104.81400
3330   Camilla Johansson 104.82500
3331   Lucienne Laudre 104.82500
3332   Nelia Neporadna 104.82500
3333   Oksana Yarygina 104.82500
3334   Virgina Johnson 104.82500
3335   Marjorie Larney 104.92133
3336   Hazel-Ann Regis 105.01600
3337   Marianne Schlager 105.01600
3338   Joanne Henry 105.06650
3339   Yanet Cruz 105.11700
3340   Elena Iagar 105.12333
3341   Amina Bakhit 105.12800
3342   Ana Subotic 105.12800
3343   Connie Teaberry 105.12800
3344   Gundega Sproge 105.12800
3345   Helena Sampaio 105.12800
3346   Kris Kuehl 105.12800
3347   Marina Arzamasova 105.12800
3348   Nicole Forrester 105.12800
3349   Rachel Yurkovich 105.12800
3350   Sylvia Kuhnemund 105.12800
3351   Tia Brooks 105.12800
3352   Yuliya Lyakhova 105.12800
3353   Francoise M'Pika 105.21800
3354   Alda Wilson 105.33000
3355   Eugenia Rusin 105.33000
3356   Thelma Jones 105.42000
3357   Hermin Joseph 105.53200
3358   Karen Shinkins 105.53200
3359   Michelle Collins 105.53200
3360   Nataliya Vorobyova 105.53200
3361   Yelena Piskunova 105.53200
3362   Yeliz Ay 105.53200
3363   Zandra Borrero 105.53200
3364   Natasha Galushko 105.63300
3365   Anne-Chatrine Lafrenz 105.67250
3366   Lucienne Velu 105.76300
3367   Paola Paternoster 105.79667
3368   Magdalena Szczepanska 105.92500
3369   Olena Rurak 105.92500
3370   Ebba Jungmark 105.93600
3371   Esthera Petre 105.93600
3372   Greta Magnusson 105.93600
3373   Lesyani Mayor 105.93600
3374   Lissa Labiche 105.93600
3375   Ma Chun-Ping 105.93600
3376   Stella Pilatou 105.93600
3377   Tiffany Lott 105.93600
3378   Constance Darnowski 106.02600
3379   Jocelyn Joseph 106.02600
3380   Afia Charles 106.03700
3381   Amber Simukonda 106.03700
3382   Bianca Razor 106.03700
3383   Inga Stasiulionyte 106.03700
3384   Karin Illgen 106.03700
3385   Lidiya Tsymosh 106.03700
3386   Michele Demys 106.03700
3387   Olesea Cojuhari 106.03700
3388   Raysa Sanchez 106.03700
3389   Dawnette Douglas 106.07650
3390   Alice Matejkova 106.26800
3391   Robyn Meagher 106.32900
3392   Almensh Belete 106.34000
3393   Anca Heltne 106.34000
3394   Chen Qingmei 106.34000
3395   Debbie Miller 106.34000
3396   Dimitra Dova 106.34000
3397   Francine Peeters 106.34000
3398   Ha Xiaoyan 106.34000
3399   Jemma Simpson 106.34000
3400   Karen Gallardo 106.34000
3401   Kate Fonshell 106.34000
3402   Kathy Weston 106.34000
3403   Krystyna Kacperczyk 106.34000
3404   Leslie Maxie 106.34000
3405   Liudmyla Kovalenko 106.34000
3406   Liz Barnes 106.34000
3407   Marie Womplou 106.34000
3408   Nadezda Kostovalova 106.34000
3409   Nadia Davy 106.34000
3410   Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc 106.34000
3411   Ranza Clark 106.34000
3412   Sultan Haydar 106.34000
3413   Svetlana Bolshakova 106.34000
3414   Sylvia Dethier 106.34000
3415   Trish Bartholomew 106.34000
3416   Yana Manuylova 106.34000
3417   Andri Avraam 106.40267
3418   Oksana Yesipchuk 106.50367
3419   Jackie Agyepong 106.53100
3420   Amelie Koloska 106.63200
3421   Thelma Wright 106.73300
3422   Montserrat Pujol 106.78350
3423   Lorna Griffin 106.83400
3424   Neomia Rogers 106.84500
3425   Jessica Cosby 106.93500
3426   Makelesi Bulikiobo 106.93500
3427   Beeta Rakonczai 106.94600
3428   Cynthia Green 107.14800
3429   Daniela Porcelli 107.14800
3430   Gail Emmanuel 107.14800
3431   Heike Schulte 107.14800
3432   Lilian Nyiti 107.14800
3433   Qiu Qiaoping 107.14800
3434   Tasha Williams 107.14800
3435   Chris Soetewey 107.23800
3436   Maeve Kyle 107.34233
3437   Ani Khachikyan 107.35000
3438   Brita Johansson 107.35000
3439   Charlene Attard 107.35000
3440   Ciska Jansen 107.35000
3441   Ime Akpan 107.35000
3442   Lidiya Yurkova 107.35000
3443   Marina Skordi 107.35000
3444   Monika Peikert 107.35000
3445   Sonia Williams 107.35000
3446   Timicka Clarke 107.35000
3447   Valentina Nazarova 107.35000
3448   Wan Kin Yee 107.35000
3449   Waseelah Saad 107.35000
3450   Wendy Brown 107.35000
3451   Zhang Xiaoqiong 107.35000
3452   Grace Birungi 107.38950
3453   Jackie Perkins 107.44000
3454   Naomi Mugo 107.44000
3455   Breda Babosek 107.45100
3456   Juana Rosario Arrendel 107.54100
3457   Janine Magnin 107.55200
3458   Kyllikki Naukkarinen 107.55200
3459   Maria Janak 107.55200
3460   Mirja James 107.55200
3461   Nel Roos 107.55200
3462   Piera Borsani 107.55200
3463   Samira Al-Raif 107.55200
3464   Julie Hollman 107.64200
3465   Courtney Babcock 107.69250
3466   Odette Ducas 107.69250
3467   Ayako Yoshikawa 107.84400
3468   Sieglinde Cadusch 107.84400
3469   Galina Kostenko 107.85500
3470   Gwenda Matthews 107.85500
3471   Terry George 107.85500
3472   Sriyani Dhammika Manike 107.89450
3473   Zoila Stewart 107.91400
3474   Flora Rendoumi 107.94500
3475   Irina Solontsova 107.95600
3476   Martha Worst 107.95600
3477   Alejandra Ramos 108.04600
3478   Lerma Bulauitan 108.09650
3479   Jesseca Cross 108.14700
3480   Katarzyna Kowalska 108.14700
3481   Kateryna Karsak 108.14700
3482   Nataliya Shimchuk 108.14700
3483   Ivis Martinez 108.15800
3484   Janet Achola 108.15800
3485   Lidiya Gusheva 108.15800
3486   Malgorzata Guzowska 108.15800
3487   Margareta Schieferova 108.15800
3488   Reinelde Knapp 108.15800
3489   Valeriya Zabruskova 108.15800
3490   Victoria Palacios 108.15800
3491   Yoriko Shida 108.15800
3492   Phyllis Edness 108.29850
3493   Sue Longden 108.29850
3494   Norma Gonzalez 108.34900
3495   Prameela Ganapathy 108.39950
3496   Lyn Tillett 108.45000
3497   Sultana Frizell 108.45000
3498   Caroline Agnou 108.46100
3499   Cynthia Poor 108.46100
3500   Eduarda Coelho 108.46100
3501   Inez Turner 108.46100
3502   Rositsa Pekhlivanova 108.46100
3503   Zhang Jian 108.46100
3504   Fabienne Feraez 108.55100
3505   Marielis Sanchez 108.65200
3506   Inga Juodeskiene 108.75300
3507   Annemette Jensen 108.76400
3508   Bets ter Horst 108.76400
3509   Derna Polazzo 108.76400
3510   Jayamini Illeperuma 108.76400
3511   Katy McCandless 108.76400
3512   Kim Mi-Gyong 108.76400
3513   Kumi Otoshi 108.76400
3514   Lies Aengenendt 108.76400
3515   Luisa Bonfanti 108.76400
3516   Nettie Grooss 108.76400
3517   Rie Briejer 108.76400
3518   Susie Tanefo 108.76400
3519   Tabitha Tsatsa 108.76400
3520   Tatyana Aryasova 108.76400
3521   Tina Paulino 108.76400
3522   Yolande Plancke 108.76400
3523   Zinaida Liepina 108.76400
3524   Emi Matsui 108.85400
3525   Georgette N'Koma 108.85400
3526   Yu Xin 109.05600
3527   Heidi Hannula 109.06700
3528   Irene Joseph 109.06700
3529   Joanna Huoareau 109.06700
3530   Martha Adusei 109.06700
3531   Mary Burzminski 109.06700
3532   May Allison 109.06700
3533   Vukosava Dapic 109.06700
3534   Svetlana Bodritskaya 109.16333
3535   Anna Mahon 109.16800
3536   Breda Pergar 109.16800
3537   Elivia Ricci 109.16800
3538   Jin Ling 109.16800
3539   Laura Nappi 109.16800
3540   Viktoriya Fomenko 109.16800
3541   Yumi Kokamo 109.16800
3542   Sonja Roman 109.20750
3543   Diane Matheson 109.25800
3544   Astia Walker 109.37000
3545   Merja Korpela 109.37000
3546   Zehava Shmueli 109.37000
3547   Kaie Kand 109.39900
3548   Enriqueta Basilio 109.51050
3549   Konstantina Efedaki 109.51050
3550   Nora Rocha 109.66200
3551   Susan Sirma 109.70200
3552   Katerina Stefanidi 109.77400
3553   Oksana Ovchinnikova 109.77400
3554   Suzette Lee 109.77400
3555   Valentina Ivanova 109.77400
3556   Yuki Nakata 109.80300
3557   Ekaterina Nedeva 109.86400
3558   Allison Beckford 109.87500
3559   Fatma Lanouar 109.87500
3560   Hortense Bewouda 109.87500
3561   Nina Kolaric 109.87500
3562   Remalda Kergyte 109.97600
3563   Gulsara Dodoboeva 110.03867
3564   Maria Luisa Vilca 110.06600
3565   Joyce Odhiambo 110.16700
3566   Olivette Daruhi 110.16700
3567   Dora Kyriakou 110.26800
3568   Akemi Matsuno 110.38000
3569   Bedriska Kulhava 110.38000
3570   Cherrie Sherrard 110.38000
3571   Diane Charles 110.38000
3572   Galina Ganeker 110.38000
3573   Gilda Jannaccone 110.38000
3574   Ine ter Laak 110.38000
3575   Jiao Yunxiang 110.38000
3576   Lorraine Dunn 110.38000
3577   Marina Mihajlova 110.38000
3578   Monica Westen 110.38000
3579   Tugce Sahutoglu 110.38000
3580   Hannelore Raepke 110.41950
3581   Alice Whitty 110.57100
3582   Marina Novik 110.57100
3583   Ana Mirela Termure 110.58200
3584   Blanca Jaime 110.58200
3585   Diane Borg 110.58200
3586   Fong Yee Pui 110.58200
3587   Georgia Abatzidou 110.58200
3588   Kaina Martinez 110.58200
3589   Li Wen-Hua 110.58200
3590   Lorene Bazolo 110.58200
3591   Mayookha Johny 110.58200
3592   Nyla Carroll 110.58200
3593   Saruba Colley 110.58200
3594   Valentina Uccheddu 110.58200
3595   Akosua Serwaa 110.78400
3596   Gulcan Mingir 110.78400
3597   Kaltoum Bouaasayriya 110.78400
3598   Korene Hinds 110.78400
3599   Maxine Newman 110.78400
3600   Nedia Semedo 110.78400
3601   Raasin McIntosh 110.78400
3602   Sharolyn Scott 110.78400
3603   Tori Herazo 110.78400
3604   Xing Ailan 110.78400
3605   Kate Anderson 110.87400
3606   Yukiko Akaba 110.87400
3607   Suzanne Farmer 110.97620
3608   Jackie MacDonald 111.02550
3609   Ina Gliznuta 111.14600
3610   Jo Jennings 111.17700
3611   Claudia Stef 111.18800
3612   Im Gyeong-Hui 111.18800
3613   Marima Rodriguez 111.18800
3614   Lee Myeong-Seon 111.48000
3615   Latifa Essarokh 111.49100
3616   Malindi Elmore 111.49100
3617   Paula Huhtaniemi 111.49100
3618   Trine Pilskog 111.49100
3619   Judit Forgacs 111.63150
3620   Ngozi Mwanamwambwa 111.70150
3621   Joyce Sadowick 111.78300
3622   Nadiya Dusanova 111.78300
3623   Levern Spencer 111.88400
3624   Lisa Langford 111.88400
3625   Yvonne Mabille 111.88400
3626   Liv Paulsen 111.93450
3627   Truong Hoang My Linh 111.93450
3628   Alison George 111.99600
3629   Blanca Lacambra 111.99600
3630   Mercy Kuttan 111.99600
3631   Etelka Kispal 112.03550
3632   Jorun Askersrud Tangen 112.08600
3633   Olga Sikovec 112.08600
3634   Tang Pui Wah 112.08600
3635   Ivona Dadic 112.09700
3636   Juttaporn Krasaeyan 112.09700
3637   Karol Damon 112.09700
3638   Gretchen Quintana 112.18700
3639   Jolanta Dukure 112.18700
3640   Addis Gezahegn 112.29900
3641   Hanane Ouhaddou 112.29900
3642   Joanne Dow 112.29900
3643   Grete Pavlousek 112.38900
3644   Amy Atkinson 112.40000
3645   Andrea Maria Ferris 112.40000
3646   Asa Dogura 112.40000
3647   Benedetta Ceccarelli 112.40000
3648   Bep du Mee 112.40000
3649   Bride Adams 112.40000
3650   Brigitte Merlano 112.40000
3651   Carla Panerai 112.40000
3652   Christa Striezel 112.40000
3653   Christina Persighetti 112.40000
3654   Cora Olivero 112.40000
3655   Dee Boeckmann 112.40000
3656   Eileen Wearne 112.40000
3657   Elzbieta Krawczuk 112.40000
3658   Etsuko Komiya 112.40000
3659   Felismina Cavela 112.40000
3660   Gwen Porter 112.40000
3661   Hiroko Yamashita 112.40000
3662   Juliette Segers 112.40000
3663   Khrysostomia Iakovou 112.40000
3664   Laurence Lebeau 112.40000
3665   Layonne Idlette 112.40000
3666   Lecabela Quaresma 112.40000
3667   Lenka Masna 112.40000
3668   Libuse Novakova 112.40000
3669   Lina Florez 112.40000
3670   Magali Vettorazzo 112.40000
3671   Marcelle Neveu 112.40000
3672   Marguerite Perrou 112.40000
3673   Mari Klaup 112.40000
3674   Marily dos Santos 112.40000
3675   Noemi Zbaren 112.40000
3676   Olga Andrianova 112.40000
3677   Rosvitha Okou 112.40000
3678   Sladana Perunovic 112.40000
3679   Tatjana Jelaca 112.40000
3680   Valeyta Althouse 112.40000
3681   Vera Romanic 112.40000
3682   Winnie Ng 112.40000
3683   Yvonne Harrison 112.40000
3684   Maya Kalle 112.43950
3685   Leontine Tsiba 112.49000
3686   Alla Davydova 112.50100
3687   Marilu Salazar 112.50100
3688   Marsha Mark 112.54050
3689   Nicole Haynes 112.54050
3690   Gisele Oliveira 112.60200
3691   Lyubov Tkach 112.60200
3692   Marion Buisson 112.60200
3693   Natalia Cerches 112.69200
3694   Angelica de Almeida 112.70300
3695   Nataliya Ivoninskaya 112.74250
3696   Maria Elena Sarria 112.79300
3697   Lee Yeong-Suk 113.00133
3698   Eeva Haimi 113.09600
3699   Nataliya Kushch 113.29800
3700   Ann Mooney 113.41000
3701   Dace Ruskule 113.41000
3702   Jill Ross 113.41000
3703   Kiyoki Ogawa 113.41000
3704   Ksenija Balta 113.41000
3705   Natalie Saville 113.41000
3706   Tanya Oxley 113.41000
3707   Elanga Buala 113.50000
3708   Silvina Pereira da Silva 113.55050
3709   Helena Otahalova 113.61200
3710   Henryka Slomczewska 113.61200
3711   Lai Lee-Chiao 113.61200
3712   Lyn Grime 113.61200
3713   M.D. Valsamma 113.61200
3714   Neringa Aidietyte 113.61200
3715   Olga Dubovskaya 113.61200
3716   Overill Dwyer 113.61200
3717   Seija Pontinen 113.70200
3718   Veronika Kohlbach 113.70200
3719   Zhen Wenhua 113.71300
3720   Graviola Ewing 113.90400
3721   Mika Yoshikawa 113.90400
3722   Zhang Guirong 114.20700
3723   Ernestine Pollards 114.21800
3724   Hafida Gadi 114.21800
3725   Jean Hiscock 114.21800
3726   Maricela Chavez 114.21800
3727   Hala El-Moughrabi 114.25750
3728   Jackie McKernan 114.31433
3729   Aleksandra Vojnevska 114.42000
3730   Ariannis Vichy 114.42000
3731   Ewa Pisiewicz 114.42000
3732   Geraldine Pillay 114.42000
3733   Helen Miles 114.42000
3734   Leyla Rajabi 114.42000
3735   Marine Ghazaryan 114.42000
3736   Meryem Oumezdi 114.42000
3737   Nataliya Kayukova 114.42000
3738   Renata Strasek 114.42000
3739   Sina Schielke 114.42000
3740   Winneth Dube 114.42000
3741   Myrtle Augee 114.45950
3742   Ena Guevara 114.66150
3743   Anni Rattya 114.72300
3744   Doris Lorenz 114.72300
3745   Elfrida Karlsone 114.72300
3746   Claudette Masdammer 114.81300
3747   RaNae Bair 114.81300
3748   Angelines Rodriguez 114.82400
3749   Candeger Kilincer Oguz 114.82400
3750   Christine McMiken 114.82400
3751   Eunice Sum 114.82400
3752   Giuliana Spada 114.82400
3753   Isabel Macias 114.82400
3754   Judit Pla 114.82400
3755   Kim Conley 114.82400
3756   Ludmila Melicherova 114.82400
3757   Risa Shigetomo 114.82400
3758   Sueli dos Santos 114.82400
3759   Tamara Malesev 114.82400
3760   Vera Ganeyeva 114.82400
3761   Zhao Yingying 114.82400
3762   Yenima Arencibia 114.92500
3763   Geovanna Irusta 115.15600
3764   Agnes Kozary 115.22800
3765   Maguy Nestoret 115.22800
3766   Melissa Moore 115.22800
3767   Connie Polman 115.26750
3768   Radostina Vasekova 115.36850
3769   Carmen Trustee 115.43000
3770   Dorli Hofrichter 115.43000
3771   Janete Mayal 115.43000